Resultat 2017

2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012

KM3

 

Sundbyholm

2 sep -17

Total pl.

Damer

1

Eva Dahlberg

2016 gram

6

 

2

Ida Pettersson

1188

9,5

 

2

Tina Karlsson

1188

9.5

 

4

Lola Carlsson

1048

11

 

5

Lena Karlsson

 526

15

 

 

 

 

 

Herrsenior

1

Greger Carlsson

6075

2

 

2

Bengt Hermansson

4466

3

 

3

Mikael Johansson

 958

12

 

 

 

 

 

Yngre vet.

1

Håkan Jansson

6175

1

 

2

Birger Dahlberg

2676

4

 

3

Lars-Göran Flink

1752

7

 

4

Leif Carlsson

 658

14

 

 

 

 

 

Äldre vet.

1

Raimo Tuominen

2236

5

 

2

Börje Tuominen

1740

8

 

3

Jan-Olov Lööw

 684

13

 

4

Hasse Karlsson

 446

16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

         

 
 

KM2

 

Hjälmare kanal

11 juni

2017

 

 

 

 

 

Damer

1

Ida Pettersson

 2120 gram

4

 

2

Lola Carlsson

 2082

5

 

3

Eva Dahlberg

 1412

10

 

4

Tina Karlsson

 1366

11

 

5

Ylva Berglind

  568

15

 

6

Lena Karlsson

  458

16

 

 

 

 

 

Herrsenior

1

Greger Carlsson

11620

1

 

2

Bengt Hermansson

 3678

3

 

3

Mikael Johansson

 1290

12

 

 

 

 

 

Yng. veteran

1

Håkan Jansson

 5178

2

 

2

Birger Dahlberg

 1610

8

 

3

Kent Jakobsson

 1460

9

 

4

Leif Carlsson

  806

14

 

 

 

 

 

Äldre veteran

1

Börje Tuominen

 1818

6

 

2

Ingvar Berglind

 1750

7

 

3

Raimo Tuominen

 1038

13

 

4

Ingvar Oscarsson

   280

17

 

 

 

 

 

         

 

 

KM1

 

Nyköping-piren

13 maj

2017

Damer

1

Tina Karlsson

4086 gram

5

 

2

Lena Karlsson

3712

7

 

3

Lola Carlsson

3166

10,5

 

4

Eva Dahlberg

2942

12

 

 

 

 

 

Herrsenior

1

Greger Carlsson

7645

1

 

2

Bengt Hermansson

6910

2

 

3

Mikael Johansson

1726

15

 

4

Magnus Andersson

1372

16

 

 

 

 

 

Yngre veteraner

1

Håkan Jansson

4976

3

 

2

Birger Dahlberg

3654

8

 

3

Leif Carlsson

3166

10,5

 

4

Lars-Göran Flink

2514

14

 

 

 

 

 

Äldre veteraner

1

Börje Tuominen

4902

4

 

2

Raimo Tuominen

3904

6

 

3

Hasse Karlsson

3292

9

 

4

Ingvar Berglind

2580

13

 

5

Ingvar Oscarsson

1356

17

 

6

Jan-Olov Lööw

1154

18

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

         

 


 

                                             DM I PIMPEL

Yngre damjunior 1 startande      
         
1 Emma Marlow Atletfiskarna 206 SM  
         
Damseniorer 2 startande      
         
1 Lotta Engvall Fagersta AFK   SM **
2 Gunilla Öberg Mälardalens Tävlingsfiskare 3530 SM  
         
Äldre Damveteraner 3 startande      
         
1 Elsie Löfgren Silverfiskarna 4706 SM  
2 Wivan Lindberg Fagersta AFK 1620 SM  
3 Aulikki Minkkinen Fagersta AFK 922 SM  
         
Damveteraner 4 startande      
         
1 Marianne Sjödin Fagersta AFK 2960 SM  
2 Ingela Sjöö Fagersta AFK 2588 SM  
3 Gunilla Bengtsson Atletfiskarna 2330 SM  
4 Magdalena Filipsson Mälardalens Tävlingsfiskare 2298    
         
         
Herrveteraner 20 startande      
         
1 Jan Broberg Atletfiskarna 9678 SM  
2 Tommy Johansen Atletfiskarna 8638 SM  
3 Kent Liljeberg Fagersta AFK 6630 SM  
4 Antero Räisänen Mälardalens Tävlingsfiskare 5868    
5 Rauli Nurmiletho Fagersta AFK 5688    
6 Pekka Dufva Volvo FK 4274    
7 Håkan Swahn Fagersta AFK 2730    
8 Ronny Gustafsson Volvo FK 2688    
9 Harald Schirlbauer Fagersta AFK 2684    
10 Bo Olsson Fagersta AFK 2416    
11 Erkki Lyly Mälardalens Tävlingsfiskare 1902    
12 Pentti Mäkelä Mälardalens Tävlingsfiskare 1820    
13 Peder Sundström Atletfiskarna 1618    
14 Ola Roos Fagersta AFK 1232    
15 Kent Stenberg Mälardalens Tävlingsfiskare 894    
16 Jan Wiklund Atletfiskarna 840    
17 Lars Sääf Fagersta AFK 598    
18 Sören Eriksson Fagersta AFK 206    
19          
20          
         
Äldre Herrveteraner 22 startande      
         
1 Inge Eriksson Volvo FK 7252 SM  
2 Wille Karlsson Mälardalens Tävlingsfiskare 5824 SM  
3 Jan Svanström Fagersta AFK 4468 SM  
4 Bo Lundberg Atletfiskarna 4034    
5 Taisto Paananen Mälardalens Tävlingsfiskare 3744    
6 Kent Löfgren Silverfiskarna 3258    
7 Åke Bolander Fagersta AFK 3786    
8 Erkki Minkkinen Fagersta AFK 3014    
9     2782    
10 Gunnar Jansson Mälardalens Tävlingsfiskare 2370    
11 Bengt Trybom Mälardalens Tävlingsfiskare 2050    
12 Jan Olov Lööv Sturefiskarna 1562    
13 Ulf Andersson Fagersta AFK 1118    
14 Björn Belfrag Volvo FK 1090    
15 Börje Andersson Mälardalens Tävlingsfiskare 886    
16 Åke Dahlberg Fagersta AFK 876    
17 Ove Andersson Silverfiskarna 706    
18 Carl-Axel Larsson Fagersta AFK 698    
19 Rudolf Öhman Volvo FK 650    
20 Birger Nyman Silverfiskarna 266    
21          
22          
         
Herrseniorer 17 startande      
         
1 Magnus Eriksson Västerås FK 11388 SM  
2 Lotta Engvall Fagersta AFK 9906   **
3 Stefan Nyqvist Fagersta AFK 5180 SM  
4 Sami Kehusmaa Fagersta AFK 5126 SM  
5 Chris Marlow Atletfiskarna 4296    
6 Mikael Engvall Fagersta AFK 3700    
7 Norbert Holmberg Stjärnan 3512    
8 Jimmi Bornström Mälardalens Tävlingsfiskare 3248    
9 Pierre Welander Mälardalens Tävlingsfiskare 2864    
10 Magnus Andersson Sturefiskarna 2780    
11 Jocke Eriksson Västerås FK 2488    
12 Tommy Keijser Västerås FK 2002    
13 Benny Johansson Mälardalens Tävlingsfiskare 1474    
14 Peter Thornell Västerås FK 1364    
15 Christer Jansson Sturefiskarna 1274    
16 Ronny Kafka Mälardalens Tävlingsfiskare 786    
17 Stefan Olsson Silverfiskarna 0    
18 Alexandru Aposioiu Västerås FK 0    
         
** Kvalificerade sig i DS Klassen