Resultat 2020

  Resultat Ind-SM 2019 | Resultat Lag-SM 2019 | 2019 | 2018 |2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012

 

KM 3

 

Svartån, Örebro

30 Aug

2020

Totalt

Junior

1

Leo Linder

    3892

4

 

2

Wille Tuominen

1514

16

 

 

 

 

 

Damer

1

Lola Carlsson

2064

12

 

2

Tina Karlsson

1826

14

 

 

 

 

 

Herrsenior

1

Bengt Hermansson

5718

1

 

2

Håkan Jansson

5636

2

 

3

Greger Carlsson

5620

3

 

4

Magnus Andersson

2930

7

 

5

Joakim Glimsholt

2822

8

 

6

Lars Linder

2622

10

 

7

Isak Berglind

1902

13

 

 

 

 

 

Äldre

1

Ingvar Berglind

3320

5

veteran

2

Jan-Olof Lööw

2946

6

 

3

Lars-Göran Flink

2680

9

 

4

Leif Carlsson

2458

11

 

5

Raimo Tuominen

1664

15

 

6

Börje Tuominen

1198

18

 

7

Göran Glimsholt

1026

19

 

 

 

 

 

 


DM trad

 

Köpings småbåtshamn

23 Augusti

2020

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ÄDJ

1

Emma Marlowe

Mälardalens TF

154 g

SM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 YHJ

1

Vincent Marlowe

Mälardalens TF

186 g

SM

 

2

Aron Ahlbäck

Stjärnan

82 g

SM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 DV

1

Magdalena Filipsson

Mälardalens TF

726 g

SM

 

2

Katarina Ryd

Mälardalens TF

332 g 

SM

3

Tant Gunilla Öberg

Mälardalens TF

140 g

SM

 

4

Gunilla Bengtsson

Mälardalen TF

  74 g

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 ÄDV

1

Lola Carlsson

Sturefiskarna

872 g

SM

 

2

Marianne Sjödin

Mälardalen TF

  434 g

SM

 

3

Elsie Löfgren

Silverfiskarna

410 g

SM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 HS

1

Pierre Welander

Mälardalen TF

5344 g

SM

 

2

Stefan Olsson

Silverfiskarna

3677 g

SM

 

3

Isak Berglind

Sturefiskarna

2687 g

SM

 

4

Chris Marlowe

Mälardalen TF

1199 g

 

 

5

Jimmi Bornström

Mälardalen TF

986 g

 

 

6

Tommy Keijser

Mälardalen TF

356 g

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 HV

1

Mikael Engvall

Mälardalen TF

4033 g

SM

 

2

Anders Lindkvist 

Mälardalen TF

2661 g 

SM

 

3

Sune Öberg

Mälardalen TF

2619 g

SM

 

4

Kent Stenberg

Mälardalen TF

2254 g

 

 

5

Erkki Lyly

Mälardalen TF

1706 g

 

 

6

Peder Sundström

Mälardalen TF

1635 g

 

 

7

Ola Roos

Mälardalen TF

1548 g

 

 

8

Ronny Kafka

Mälardalen TF

740 g

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ÄHV

1

Onni Riihimäki

 Mälardalen TF

3596 g

SM

 

2

Taisto Paananen

Mälardalen TF

2358 g

SM

 

3

Per-Olof Lindstrand

Mälardalen TF

2104 g

SM

 

4

Birger Nyman

Silverfiskarna

1802 g

SM

 

5

Börje Andersson

Mälardalen TF

974 g

SM

 

6

Svenne Johansson

Silverfiskarna

826 g

 

 

7

Gunnar Jansson

Mälardalen TF

776 g

 

 

8

Wille Karlsson

Mälardalen TF

574 g

 

 

9

Ove Andersson

Silverfiskarna

356 g

 

 

10

Pentti Mäkelä

Mälardalen TF

332 g

 

 

11

Kent Löfgren

Silverfiskarna

286 g

 

 

12

Sören Eriksson

Fagersta AFK

282 g

 

 

13

Ingvar Berglind

Sturefiskarna

274 g

 

 

14

Tommy Byström

Mälardalen TF

240 g

 

 

15

Jan-Olov Lööw

Sturefiskarna

92 g

 

 

16

Olavi Ahonen

Fagersta AFK

86 g

 

 

17

Lars-Göran Flink

Sturefiskarna

62 g

 

 

18

Leif Carlssson

Sturefiskarna

48 g

 

DM Lag

 

Köpings småbåtshamn

23 Augusti

2020

 

 

 

 

 

DV

1

Mälardalens TF

Magdalena Filipsson

726

 

 

 

Katarina Ryd

332

 

 

SM

Marianne Sjödin

434

 

 

 

 

1492 g

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Mälardalens TF

Tant Gunilla Öberg

140

 

 

 

Elsie Löfgren

410

 

 

 

Gunilla Bengtsson

74

 

 

 

 

624 g

 

 

 

 

 

HS

1

Mälardalens TF

Pierre Welander

5344

 

 

 

Stefan Olsson

3677

 

 

SM

Jimmi Bornström

986

 

 

 

 

10 007 g

 

2

Sturefiskarna

Leif Carlssson

48

 

 

 

Lola Carlsson

 872

 

 

 

Isak Berglind

2687

 

 

 

 

3607 g

 

 

 

 

 

HV

1

Mälardalens TF

Mikael Engvall

4033

 

 

 

Ronny Kafka

740

 

 

SM

Anders Lindkvist 

2661

 

 

 

 

7434 g

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Mälardalens TF

Erkki Lyly

1706

 

 

 

Kent Stenberg

2254

 

 

 

Ola Roos

1548

 

 

 

5508 g

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Mälardalens TF

Sune Öberg

2619

 

 

Peder Sundström

1635

 

 

Gunnar Jansson

776

 

 

 

5030 g

 

 

 

 

 

 ÄHV

1

Mälardalens TF

Onni Riihimäki

3596

 

 

Taisto Paananen

2358

 

 

 SM

Pentti Mäkelä

 332

 

 

 

 

6286 g

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Mälardalens TF

Per-Olof Lindstrand

2104

 

 

 

Tommy Byström

240

 

 

 SM

Börje Andersson

974

 

 

 

 

3318 g

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Silverfiskarna

Kent Löfgren

286

 

 

 

Ove Andersson

356

 

 

 

Birger Nyman

1802

 

 

 

 

2444 g

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

Fagersta AFK

Olavi Ahonen

86

 

 

 

Sören Eriksson

282

 

 

 

Wille Karlsson

574

 

 

 

 

942 g

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

Sturefiskarna

Lars-Göran Flink

62

 

 

 

Jan-Olov Lööw

92

 

 

 

Ingvar Berglind

274

 

 

 

 

428 g

 

 

 

 

 


Semester-mete

 

Arbogaån Norra sidan

26 Juli

2020

 

 

 

 

 

Junior

1

Vincent Marlowe

Västerås FK

240g

 

2

Wille Tuominen

Sturefiskarna

66g

 

 

 

 

 

Damer

1

Gun-Britt Åström

Eskilstuna SF

1204g

 

2

Elsie Löfgren

Silverfiskarna

1042g

 

3

Tina Karlsson

Sturefiskarna

1010g

 

4

Magdalena Filipsson

Mälardalens TF

848g

 

5

Lola Carlsson

Sturefiskarna

426g

 

6

Tant Gunilla Öberg

Mälardalens TF

294g

 

 

 

 

 

H/HV

1

Håkan Swahn

Fagersta AFK

2080g

 

2

Conny Johansson

Fellingsbro SFK

1374g

 

3

Pierre Welander

Mälardalens TF

1152g

 

4

Chris Marlowe

Västerås FK

932g

 

5

Ola Roos

Fagersta AFK

716g

 

6

Kjell Adolfsson

Sturefiskarna

696g

 

7

Erkki Lyly

Mälardalen TF

644g

 

8

Håkan Jansson

Sturefiskarna

550g

 

9

Sune Öberg

Mälardalen TF

350g

 

 

 

 

 

 ÄHV

1

Börje Tuominen

Sturefiskarna

1954g

 

2

Evert Hellquist

Eskilstuna SF

1702g

 

3

Folke Åström

Eskilstuna SF

1326g

 

4

Håkan Stäring

Fellingsbro SFK

1278g

 

5

Sören Erikssin

Fagersta AFK

1102g

 

6

Leif Carlsson

Sturefiskarna

1074g

 

7

Pentti Mäkelä

Mälardalen TF

1064g

 

8

”Pilo”

Eskilstuna SF

802g

 

Blankt kort 

 

 580g

 

10

Wille Karlsson

Mälardalen TF

576g

 

11

Kent Löfgren

Silverfiskarna

484g

 

12

Tommy Byström

Eskilstuna

352g

 

13

Raimo Tuominen

Sturefiskarna

238g

 

14

Ingvar Berglind

Sturefiskarna

216g

 

15

Blankt kort

 

66

 

16

Lars-Göran Flink

Sturefiskarna

0g

 

 

 

 

 

 

KM2

 

Kanotstadion, Nyköping

13 juni 2020

 Totalt

Junior

1

Wille Tuominen

758

17

 

2

Henrik Glimsholt

  662

18

 

 

 

 

 

Damer

1

Tina Karlsson

2690

9

 

2

Lola Carlsson

2620

11

 

3

Ida Karlsson

1322

15

 

4

Lena Karlsson

  352

19

 

5

Solveig Glimsholt

     0

20

 

 

 

 

 

Herrar

1

Greger Carlsson

15270

1

 

2

Håkan Jansson

11735

2

 

3

Bengt Hermansson

  9240

3

 

4

Isak Berglind

  3570

5

 

5

Magnus Andersson

  2778

8

 

6

Mikael Johansson

  2682

10

 

7

Joakim Glimsholt

    846

16

 

 

 

 

 

Äldre vet

1

Ingvar Berglind

3906

4

.

2

Jan-Olof Lööw

3518

6

 

3

Lars-Göran Flink

3374

7

 

4

Börje Tuominen

2208

12

 

5

Leif Carlsson

2026

13

 

6

Göran Glimsholt

1772

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

KM1

 

Hjälmare kanal, Notholmen

23 maj 2020

 

Totalt

Junior

1

Leo Linder

4380

5

 

2

Filip Mohlin

2204

13

 

3

Henrik Glimsholt

  760

21

 

 

 

 

 

Damer

1

Tina Karlsson

7635

1

 

2

Ida Karlsson

1718

14

 

3

Lola Carlsson

1080

19

 

4

Lena Karlsson

  884

20

 

 

 

 

 

Herrsenior

1

Isak Berglind

5468

3

 

2

Magnus Andersson

4594

4

 

3

Greger Carlsson

3250

7

 

4

Bengt Hermansson

3204

8

 

5

Joakim Glimsholt

2784

11

 

6

Lars Linder

1608

15

 

7

Mikael Johansson

1424

17

 

8

Håkan Jansson

1244

18

 

 

 

 

 

Äldre vet.

1

Lars-Göran Flink

5976

2

 

2

Göran Glimsholt

3370

6

 

3

Ingvar Berglind

3106

9

 

4

Leif Carlsson

2988

10

 

5

Jan-Olof Lööw

2218

12

 

6

Börje Tuominen

1584

16