Resultat 2018

  Resultat SM 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012

Damsenior
Plac. Efternamn Förnamn Klubb Distrikt Vikt Plats
1 Björnberg Emma Spinnaren Järpås Skaraborg 2371 303
2 Tiilikainen Line Södertälje SFK Stockholm 2110 312
3 Wilhelmsson Jessica FK  Skinnkroken Dalarna 1584 304
4 Lagerström Marie SFK Ycklaren Gästrikland 1154 324
5 Stenberg Ann-Sofie Söderhamns TF Hälsingland 802 305
6 I-Einarsson Camilla FK  Skinnkroken Dalarna 801 319
7 Schedin Lena Ätradalens SFK Halland 688 336
8 Widerberg Carina Täby PF Stockholm 619 331
9 Jonsson Harriet Norsjö SFK Västerbotten 565 313
10 Jonsson Annica Norsjö SFK Västerbotten 527 333
11 Lindgren Britt SFK Wasa Värmland 489 321
11 Carlsson Tina Sturefiskarna Västmanland 489 328
13 Hesselgård Annabelle Gullringen SFK Kalmar 420 311
14 Öberg Tant Gunilla Mälardalens Tävlingsfiskare Västmanland 401 338
15 Gjein Lena Finspångs SFK Östergötland 373 314
16 Olsson Katherine Forserum SFK Jönköping 369 318
17 Wassberger Isabelle Stäkets SF Stockholm 364 327
18 Abrahamsson Annelie STV Norra Älvsborg 332 326
19 Svensson Siw Åmotfors AFKT Värmland 330 307
20 Magnusson Marie FK Ulriksforsarna Jämtland/Härjedalen 325 306
21 Hjelte Gun-Inger Gullringen SFK Kalmar 316 337
22 Sonelin Jill Ljungsbro SFF Östergötland 295 334
23 Olsson Marie FK  Fjällkroken Dalarna 204 325
24 Månsson Carin Råda SFK Sportfiskarna Väst 172 322
25 Berglund Carina Skellefteå SFK Västerbotten 156 335
26 Ahlstrand Maria Spinnaren Järpås Skaraborg 151 316
27 Karlsson Agnes FK Ulriksforsarna Jämtland/Härjedalen 138 330
28 Rolandsson Annika Råda SFK Sportfiskarna Väst 104 317
29 Svensson Monica Ätradalens SFK Halland 29 332
30 Jonasson Anna-Karin SFK Wasa Värmland 0 320
30 Persson Anne  Sundsjöfiskarna Jämtland/Härjedalen 0 329
Äldre Damjunior
Plac. Efternamn Förnamn Klubb Distrikt Vikt Plats
1 Muric Ruqaya SFK Aktiv Sportfiskarna Väst 990 343
2 Muric Rumaysa SFK Aktiv Sportfiskarna Väst 949 340
Damveteran
Plac. Efternamn Förnamn Klubb Distrikt vikt Plats
1 Bäcklin Barbro Btk-90 Hälsingland 2468 370
2 Jarmuszewski Sylvia SFK Wasa Värmland 2013 344
3 Stridh Lena Gullringen SFK Kalmar 1990 387
4 Bloom Britt Tenhult SFK Jönköping 1815 380
5 Eriksson Lena AFK Flugan Hälsingland 1722 352
6 Wallin Yvonne FK  Grängesfirren Dalarna 1668 345
7 Thörne Rosie Borlänge  SFK Dalarna 1667 364
8 Olaison Lena Borlänge  SFK Dalarna 1664 365
9 Hällström Margit SFK Storfiskarna Västernorrland 1482 390
10 Filipsson Magdalena Mälardalens Tävlingsfiskare Västmanland 1271 359
11 Skoog Annika Gimo FFF Uppland 1206 367
12 Pettersson Yvonne FVF Öringen Västernorrland 1194 382
13 Schultz Karlsson Eva Ljungsbro SFF Östergötland 997 346
14 Bengtsson Gunilla Mälardalens Tävlingsfiskare Västmanland 970 356
15 Lundström Jane Södertälje SFK Stockholm 944 374
16 Johansson Lilian Forserum SFK Jönköping 942 363
17 Danielsson Kerstin FK  Skinnkroken Dalarna 883 348
18 Varg Gunnel Norsjö SFK Västerbotten 860 379
19 Karlsson Susanna FK Ulriksforsarna Jämtland/Härjedalen 847 372
20 Rosén Helena Bjärka Säby SFK Östergötland 842 377
21 Torstensson Kicki Stäkets SF Stockholm 784 373
22 Carlsson Lola Sturefiskarna Västmanland 772 383
23 Johansson Annika Tenhult SFK Jönköping 768 369
24 Johansson Maj FK  Fjällkroken Dalarna 767 357
25 Mauritzson Ann-Britt SFK Spöfolket Kronoberg 695 349
26 Kjellgren Barbro Ljungsbro SFF Östergötland 616 351
27 Ekbom Inger NGF Örebro 607 381
28 Hallin Yvonne Skövde AFK Skaraborg 600 368
29 Blomberg Rosie Vaxholms SF Stockholm 544 347
30 Andersson Lena SFK Ljusnan Hälsingland 534 378
31 Stridh Margareta Gullringen SFK Kalmar 526 354
32 Björn Margareta Jössefiskarna Värmland 464 384
33 Gidhammar Siv Sundsjöfiskarna Jämtland/Härjedalen 456 355
34 Jonsson Ellen Sundsjöfiskarna Jämtland/Härjedalen 450 353
35 Björk Gunnel Norsjö SFK Västerbotten 443 376
36 Öhgren Maj-Lis Skellefteå SFK Västerbotten 433 386
37 Åström Gun-Britt Eskilstuna SF Södermanland 396 385
38 Olvenius Eva SFK Wasa Värmland 190 375
39 Hofling Kain SFK Njurunda Västernorrland 153 366
40 Lövstedt Gullan Norsjö SFK Västerbotten 103 361
41 Sundling Marie Råda SFK Sportfiskarna Väst 87 391
Äldre Damveteran
Plac. Efternamn Förnamn Klubb Distrikt Vikt Plats
1 Göransson Ingvor SFK Wasa Värmland 5681 1
2 Snabb Ruth Finspångs SFK Östergötland 5182 31
3 Johansson Gull Gullringen SFK Kalmar 4468 3
4 Jonsson Maj-Britt AFK Guldkroken Gästrikland 4408 33
5 Jonsson Ellen Borlänge  SFK Dalarna 4121 19
6 Helmersson Anna Greta AFK Flugan Hälsingland 4065 5
7 Litzell Sinikka FK Braxen Södra Älvsborg 3915 21
8 Mattsson Kerstin Söderhamns Tf Hälsingland 3817 29
9 Målhammar Ewa Ljungsbro SFF Östergötland 3772 14
10 Lundqvist Siv Trosa AFK Södermanland 3644 2
11 Rytterlund Monika Södertälje SFK Stockholm 3537 38
12 Jonsson Birgitta SFK Ljusnan Hälsingland 3426 42
13 Andersson Barbro Fellingsbro SFK Örebro 3283 13
14 Engström Birgitta Torsby SFK Värmland 3190 40
15 Kullberg Britta Torsby SFK Värmland 2928 15
16 Göransson Kerstin Sundsjöfiskarna Jämtland/Härjedalen 2709 20
17 Johansson Karin FK  Fjällkroken Dalarna 2622 44
18 Löfgren Elsie Silverfiskarna Västmanland 2615 16
19 Lundqvist Gunborg SFK Storfiskarna Västernorrland 2555 35
20 Stenberg Maj Söderhamns Tf Hälsingland 2256 23
21 Pietilä Maj Stäkets SF Stockholm 2163 24
22 Lund Gerd Stenbiten Västernorrland 2125 4
23 Karlsson Gull-Britt Jössefiskarna Värmland 2090 45
24 Koskela Leena SFK Storfiskarna Västernorrland 2017 39
25 Persson Astrid Aneby SFK Jönköping 1942 25
26 Nevalainen Terttu Södertälje SFK Stockholm 1895 6
27 Pettersson Inger SFK Ljusnan Hälsingland 1894 30
28 Ivansson Britta FK  Skinnkroken Dalarna 1893 18
29 Lundgren Gunilla Eskilstuna SF Södermanland 1788 22
30 Tomasson May Gullringen SFK Kalmar 1785 27
31 Pettersson Mona Jämtlandskroken Jämtland/Härjedalen 1648 10
32 Johansson Monica Åmotfors AFKT Värmland 1530 12
33 Karlsson Inger Vrångfalls AFK Kalmar 1456 32
34 Sonelin Gun Ljungsbro SFF Östergötland 1070 41
35 Karlsson Birgitta Råda SFK Sportfiskarna Väst 1054 26
36 Lindberg Wivan Fagersta AFK Västmanland 970 37
37 Hellqvist Lindis Eskilstuna SF Södermanland 788 43
38 Ifren Ulla Sundsjöfiskarna Jämtland/Härjedalen 380 17
Yngre Damjunior
Plac. Efternamn Förnamn Klubb Distrikt Vikt Plats
1 Johansson Linnea Fellingsbro SFK Örebro 5642 428
2 Ahlstrand Moa Spinnaren Järpås Skaraborg 4627 430
3 Muric Hafsah SFK Aktiv Sportfiskarna Väst 4523 435
4 Enström Ebba SFK  Älvkroken Dalarna 2940 432
5 Månsson Moa Råda SFK Sportfiskarna Väst 2183 434
6 Månsson Ellen Råda SFK Sportfiskarna Väst 880 433
Herrsenior
Plac. Efternamn Förnamn Klubb Distrikt Vikt Plats
1 Kosunen Arto Södertälje SFK Stockholm 8507 295
2 Hakulinen Timo Gimo FFF Uppland 8293 224
3 Wallman Ola SFK Baltzar Östergötland 8264 216
4 Andersson Joachim Gimo FFF Uppland 7953 263
5 Hansson Hans- Erik AFK Flugan Hälsingland 7755 294
6 Svensson Jörgen Eskilstuna SF Södermanland 7125 249
7 Larsson Mats Gnesta SFK Södermanland 7011 284
8 Carlsson Greger Götlunda Örebro 6866 297
9 Isaksson Jerry SFK Baltzar Östergötland 6636 281
10 Hesselgård Kjell Gullringen SFK Kalmar 6372 244
11 Svensson Benny Tibro SFK Skaraborg 6282 256
12 Hjelte Frank Gullringen SFK Kalmar 6116 254
13 Malmqvist Daniel SFK Wasa Värmland 6107 234
14 Andersson Krister Gimo FFF Uppland 6057 265
15 Karlsson Erik Ljungsbro SFF Östergötland 5829 274
16 Thoresson Jerry Kalmar distriktet Kalmar 5769 236
17 Grane Robert Gnesta SFK Södermanland 5747 262
18 Engvall Mikael Mälardalens Tävlingsfiskare Västmanland 5714 245
19 Dahlström Patrik Götlunda Örebro 5616 292
20 Hansson Nisse AFK Hugget Hälsingland 5595 264
21 Malm Fredrik Forserum SFK Jönköping 5432 271
22 Nilsson Thomas AFK Flugan Hälsingland 5206 280
23 Uf Tomas Gimo FFF Uppland 5120 214
24 Thuresson Anders AFK Flugan Hälsingland 4942 268
25 Olsson Sune FK  Fjällkroken Dalarna 4899 228
26 Stange Jan-Erik NGF Örebro 4679 270
27 Nevalainen Matti Södertälje SFK Stockholm 4615 258
28 Johansson Christer STV Norra Älvsborg 4603 251
29 Björk Lorentz Norsjö SFK Västerbotten 4536 286
30 Forsberg Peter Sundsjöfiskarna Jämtland/Härjedalen 4528 233
31 Rotzén Anders Tärnan Tidaholm SFK Skaraborg 4523 222
32 Karlberg Peter Ätradalens SFK Halland 4410 272
33 Öhrn Fredrik SFK Wasa Värmland 4318 283
34 Stark Stefan AFK Fyra Fiskar Hälsingland 4268 230
35 Welander Pierre Mälardalens Tävlingsfiskare Västmanland 4202 229
36 Ohrgren Daniel Wicanders SFK Norra Älvsborg 4164 296
37 Löfgren Emil FK Braxen Södra Älvsborg 4136 290
38 Burström Karl-Johan SFK Öbacka Västernorrland 3992 278
39 Paschen Anders Gimo FFF Uppland 3958 285
40 Schilling Urban Enångers SFK Hälsingland 3914 241
41 Taskinen Jari Torshälla SFK Södermanland 3877 242
42 Jonsson Patrik SFK Öbacka Västernorrland 3840 282
43 Jansson Christer Sturefiskarna Västmanland 3832 266
44 Grääs Lennart SFK Trekroken Värmland 3824 276
45 Rothoff Hans Silverfiskarna Västmanland 3767 238
46 Ahlstrand Fredrik Spinnaren Järpås Skaraborg 3712 267
47 Steve  Björk Norsjö SFK Västerbotten 3711 221
48 Johannesson Tomas Skoghalls SFK Värmland 3704 240
49 Adolfsson Christer Forserum SFK Jönköping 3611 235
50 Sankovic Stefan Sportfiskarna Kronoberg Kronoberg 3511 253
51 Kosunen Matti Södertälje SFK Stockholm 3454 219
52 Larsson Magnus Wicanders SFK Norra Älvsborg 3437 226
53 Hjelte Peter Gullringen SFK Kalmar 3432 289
54 Bäcklund Linghed Anders FK  Grängesfirren Dalarna 3408 243
55 Granström Jonas AFK Fyra Fiskar Hälsingland 3258 293
56 Rosén Conny Sportfiskarna Östergötland 3237 255
57 Jokic Zlatan Norrtälje SF Stockholm 3213 297
58 Löfqvist Håkan Jämtlandskroken Jämtland/Härjedalen 3024 261
59 Johansson Tommy Forserum SFK Jönköping 2878 259
60 Svensson Magnus Falubygdens  SFK Dalarna 2734 288
61 Einarsson Dennis SFK Wasa Värmland 2175 287
62 Månsson Anders Råda SFK Sportfiskarna Väst 1964 248
63 Berglund Roger Norsjö SFK Västerbotten 1839 237
64 Hägg Jörgen Jämtlandskroken Jämtland/Härjedalen 1752 260
65 Lind Robert SFK Aktiv Sportfiskarna Väst 1629 273
66 Österholm Bengt NGF Örebro 1504 220
67 Eriksson Pierre Lidköping SFK Skaraborg 1494 291
68 Johansson Torbjörn Tärnan Tidaholm SFK Skaraborg 1318 252
69 Deak Stefan SFK Aktiv Sportfiskarna Väst 750 269
70 Larsson Mats Brunflofiskarna Jämtland/Härjedalen   232
Äldre Herrjunior
Plac. Efternamn Förnamn Klubb Distrikt Vikt Plats
1 Björndahl Noah Sturefiskarna Västmanland 5107 394
2 Bexell Axel Gullringen SFK Kalmar 4892 407
3 Andersson Felix Jämtlandskroken Jämtland/Härjedalen 3443 402
4 Härnes Fredrik Nordmarksfiskarna T Värmland 2869 398
5 Svensson David Spinnaren Järpås Skaraborg 2461 405
6 Sundin Marcus Stäkets SF Stockholm 2436 401
7 Johansson Hugo Gullringen SFK Kalmar 1579 392
8 Taskinen Filip Gnesta SFK Södermanland 1540 397
9 Eriksson Anton Jämtlandskroken Jämtland/Härjedalen 1348 395
Herrveteran          
Plac. Efternamn Förnamn Klubb Distrikt Vikt Plats
1 Jumisko Timo Södertälje SFK Stockholm 7996 197
2 Andersson Conny SFK Wasa Värmland 6637 159
3 Elveberg Kurt Gnesta SFK Södermanland 6587 209
4 Ekbom Nils NGF Örebro 5692 124
5 Svensson Jan Wicanders SFK Norra Älvsborg 5488 172
6 Höglund Alf Jössefiskarna Värmland 5144 158
7 Nilsson Peo Sundsjöfiskarna Jämtland/Härjedalen 5040 165
8 Jonsson Ove AFK Flugan Hälsingland 4727 138
9 Boman Bengt-Ole Södertälje SFK Stockholm 4674 189
10 Eberholm Jonny Katrineholms SF Södermanland 3924 135
11 Erlandsson Bosse Fellingsbro SFK Örebro 3893 200
12 Hyll Peter Södertälje SFK Stockholm 3804 142
13 Emanuelsson Rolf Stångådalens SFK Kalmar 3655 210
14 Axén Ulf SFK Firren Östergötland 3604 173
15 Lindgren Ingemar SFK Wasa Värmland 3569 171
16 Eriksson P-O NGF Örebro 3541 155
17 Ling Henry AFK Flugan Hälsingland 3345 201
18 Björn Inge  Jössefiskarna Värmland 3324 199
19 Liljeberg Kent Fagersta AFK Västmanland 3284 161
20 Johansson Lars Åke Forserum SFK Jönköping 3249 132
21 Emilsson Tommy SFK Baltzar Östergötland 3130 147
22 Eriksson Lars-Göran SFK Spöfolket Kronoberg 3095 154
23 Lundgren Jan-Erik Y-kroken Västernorrland 3064 182
24 Larsson Göran FK Fenan Jönköping 3025 127
25 Olsson Björn Södertälje SFK Stockholm 3024 211
26 Pedersen Claes SFK Spöfolket Kronoberg 2910 167
27 Pettersson Bengt SFK Öbacka Västernorrland 2869 143
28 Sundberg Bertil Vrångfalls AFK Kalmar 2765 164
29 Forsling Lennart SFK Ycklaren Gästrikland 2750 163
30 Danielsson Kenneth SFK Wasa Värmland 2748 191
31 Lovén Nils NGF Örebro 2717 208
32 Andersson Jonny Jössefiskarna Värmland 2679 136
33 Jumisko Arto Södertälje SFK Stockholm 2655 207
34 Forsling Bengt SFK Ycklaren Gästrikland 2600 148
35 Persson Kent SFK Ycklaren Gästrikland 2560 205
36 Strömberg Håkan Finspångs SFK Östergötland 2492 184
37 Jonsson Östen Norsjö SFK Västerbotten 2433 134
38 Svensson Jan Sundsjöfiskarna Jämtland/Härjedalen 2395 204
39 Ågren Olle Btk-90 Hälsingland 2328 128
40 Olvenius Bengt SFK Wasa Värmland 2278 139
41 Rundqvist Jan SFK Forellen Kronoberg 2150 129
42 Karlsson Anders SFK Spöfolket Kronoberg 2143 170
43 Enström Stig SFK  Älvkroken Dalarna 2057 202
44 Jonsson Håkan Y-kroken Västernorrland 2015 183
45 Öhgren Staffan Skellefteå SFK Västerbotten 2015 179
46 Enström Åke SFK  Älvkroken Dalarna 1958 192
47 Karlsson Sven-Olof SFK Spöfolket Kronoberg 1937 176
48 Jansson Håkan Sturefiskarna Västmanland 1910 156
49 Hallstensson Åke Torsby SFK Värmland 1869 193
50 Stridh Silve Gullringen SFK Kalmar 1826 212
51 Swahn Håkan Fagersta AFK Västmanland 1733 162
52 Olsson Kjell Wicanders SFK Norra Älvsborg 1725 213
53 Stener Tommy Gnesta SFK Södermanland 1648 187
54 Törnqvist Willy Norrtälje SF Stockholm 1643 130
55 Andersson Börje Norrtälje SF Stockholm 1640 190
56 Selesi Istvan Stäkets SF Stockholm 1628 153
57 Wikén  Urban Brunflofiskarna Jämtland/Härjedalen 1523 181
58 Olofsson Bernt-Åke Wicanders SFK Norra Älvsborg 1499 152
59 Åkesson Mats Stångådalens SFK Kalmar 1444 160
60 Toreld Håkan SFK Trekroken Värmland 1432 168
61 Sundling Lars Råda SFK Sportfiskarna Väst 1404 125
62 Backlund Ulf SFK Öbacka Västernorrland 1402 185
63 Fransson Ulf Sundsjöfiskarna Jämtland/Härjedalen 1399 133
64 Lind Håkan SFK Firren Östergötland 1393 177
65 Olsson Hans SFK Spöfolket Kronoberg 1391 126
66 Axelsson  Mats Arne AFK Flugan Hälsingland 1330 146
67 Hällström Torbjörn SFK Storfiskarna Västernorrland 1304 141
68 Nyman Mikael NGF Örebro 1244 188
69 Wallin Hans FK  Grängesfirren Dalarna 1231 150
70 Sundström Peder Atletfiskarna Västmanland 1207 157
71 Brandås B-O Btk-90 Hälsingland 1168 131
72 Törneling Jan-Erik Tärnan Tidaholm SFK Skaraborg 1151 186
73 Vanhanen Anders SFK Aktiv Sportfiskarna Väst 1061 194
74 Andersson Lars Tärnan Tidaholm SFK Skaraborg 1023 174
75 Karlsson Lorentz Norsjö SFK Västerbotten 1013 180
76 Carlsson Jan-Erik Jämtlandskroken Jämtland/Härjedalen 1001 166
77 Abrahamsson Per STV Norra Älvsborg 953 137
78 Krus Göran FK Braxen Södra Älvsborg 895 144
79 Johansson Lars FK  Grängesfirren Dalarna 886 195
80 Hofling Roger SFK Njurunda Västernorrland 882 206
81 Gäfvert Lars Gullringen SFK Kalmar 833 175
82 Larsson Ingemar Tärnan Tidaholm SFK Skaraborg 379 169
Yngre Herrjunior
Plac. Efternamn Förnamn Klubb Distrikt Vikt Plats
1 Dillström Hugo Gnesta SFK Södermanland 12020 416
2 Solomin Benjamin Stäkets SF Stockholm 6257 417
3 Einarsson Arvid Jämtlandskroken Jämtland/Härjedalen 5441 410
4 Nilsson Isak Gullringen SFK Kalmar 4398 409
5 Linder Agust Gullringen SFK Kalmar 3994 411
6 Litzell Adam FX Braxen Södra Älvsborg 3305 414
7 Ohrgren Gustav Wicanders SFK Norra Älvsborg 3259 422
8 Hernvall Hampus Gimo FFF Uppland 2999 418
9 Ahlstrand Arvid Spinnaren Järpås Skaraborg 2357 412
10 Jonsson Max SFK Firren Östergötland 2160 415
11 Hultgren  Oliver Gullringen SFK Kalmar 1928 420
12 Ahlgren Alvin Lidköping SFK Skaraborg 1739 421
13 Muric Zubayr SFK Aktiv Sportfiskarna Väst 1519 419
Äldre Herrveteran
Plac. Efternamn Förnamn Klubb Distrikt Vikt Plats
1 Andersson Ove Silverfiskarna Västmanland 12549 77
2 Kadowaki Shozo SFK Firren Östergötland 7630 98
3 Divkovic Milojko SFK Firren Östergötland 7601 94
4 Stridh Sten Gullringen SFK Kalmar 6725 76
5 Hedberg Lars Btk-90 Hälsingland 6006 75
6 Åström Folke Eskilstuna SF Södermanland 5990 104
7 Karlsson Wille Mälardalens Tävlingsfiskare Västmanland 4939 58
8 Jonsson Gert AFK Guldkroken Gästrikland 4782 54
9 Bodin Ove Gnesta SFK Södermanland 4768 122
10 Lundström Åke Södertälje SFK Stockholm 4726 59
11 Olaison Gardar Borlänge  SFK Dalarna 4614 89
12 Snabb Anders Finspångs SFK Östergötland 4610 53
13 Byström Tommy Torshälla SFK Södermanland 4548 71
14 Fredriksson Håkan SFK Baltzar Östergötland 4362 61
15 Andersson Ingemar Wicanders SFK Norra Älvsborg 4150 102
16 Olsson Stig Brunflofiskarna Jämtland/Härjedalen 4021 103
17 Helmersson Tore AFK Flugan Hälsingland 3962 107
18 Stäring Håkan Fellingsbro SFK Örebro 3883 87
19 Larsson Conny NGF Örebro 3805 47
20 Hellström Kjell Borlänge  SFK Dalarna 3716 105
21 Magnusson Karl-Olov Åmotfors AFKT Värmland 3706 80
22 Karlsson Leif NGF Örebro 3632 110
23 Dolk Stig Eksjö FK Jönköping 3564 74
24 Sandberg Lennart Söderhamns Tf Hälsingland 3397 119
25 Jonsson Lennart Sundsjöfiskarna Jämtland/Härjedalen 3381 79
26 Högberg Lars SFK Abborren Halland 3336 66
27 Bakken Erik Åmotfors AFKT Värmland 3148 85
28 Paso Mikko Jakobsbergs SFK Stockholm 3148 106
29 Allard Åke SFK Firren Östergötland 3053 57
30 Nyman Ola SFK Öbacka Västernorrland 3015 50
31 Olsson Mats SFK Spöfolket Kronoberg 2996 114
32 Emanuelsson Bengt Horreds FK Södra Älvsborg 2941 90
33 Larsson Hans Gnesta SFK Södermanland 2804 120
34 Stange Sören FK Hällekroken Örebro 2623 97
35 Lund Bo Stenbiten Västernorrland 2388 111
36 Näsén Bo Sundsjöfiskarna Jämtland/Härjedalen 2385 72
37 Rehn Morgan SFK Wasa Värmland 2318 52
38 Lööv Jan Olov Sturefiskarna Västmanland 2285 56
39 Hirsimäki Matti Btk-90 Hälsingland 2225 116
40 Tjärnqvist Valter Skellefteå SFK Västerbotten 2186 48
41 Karlsson Gösta SFK Öbacka Västernorrland 2165 67
42 Andersson Sune Btk-90 Hälsingland 2162 81
43 Myhrén Hans-Göran Åmotfors AFKT Värmland 2150 83
44 Östlund Leif Skellefteå SFK Västerbotten 2082 63
45 Lövqvist Hasse  Skellefteå SFK Västerbotten 2030 60
46 Harmaala Pentti NGF Örebro 1937 88
47 Karlsson Kent Wicanders SFK Norra Älvsborg 1886 108
48 Lövgren Åke Åmotfors AFKT Värmland 1886 92
49 Evaldsson Bengt-Åke SFK Spöfolket Kronoberg 1830 109
50 Lundgren Per Eskilstuna SF Södermanland 1815 112
51 Norrström Bo Falubygdens  SFK Dalarna 1771 62
52 Leskinen Reijo Norrtälje SF Stockholm 1689 100
53 Jonsson Arne FK  Skinnkroken Dalarna 1660 65
54 Olnils Erik AFK Flugan Hälsingland 1640 84
55 Hertzberg Lennart Skara SFK Skaraborg 1466 99
56 Jansson Gunnar Mälardalens Tävlingsfiskare Västmanland 1395 69
57 Berglind Ingvar  Sturefiskarna Västmanland 1376 82
58 Johansson Jan Olof Eksjö FK Jönköping 1220 96
59 Eriksson Leif Enköpings AF Uppland 1058 70
60 Svensson Leif Tibro SFK Skaraborg 1032 118
61 Reftel Lage SFK Aktiv Sportfiskarna Väst 961 113
62 Mauritzson Bo SFK Spöfolket Kronoberg 844 73
63 Nilsson Kurt Skövde AFK Skaraborg 810 49
64 Jönsson Börje Jämtlandskroken Värmland 753 95
65 Löjdahl Wenfrid Jämtlandskroken Jämtland/Härjedalen 723 117
66 Tomasson Stefan Gullringen SFK Kalmar 522 121